Dosen & Staff

FotoNama DosenNIDN
Peni Nohantiya, S.Pd, M.Pd0717018302
Eko Andi Susilo, S.Or, M.Kes704079102
Satriya Dwi Candra, S.Pd, M.Or713129002
Valentino harry, S.Pd, M.Pd716029201
Indra Gunawan Pratama, M.Pd0721069101
M. Ridwan Fauzen, S.Or M.Pd712039104